Gefundene TherapeutInnen: 298

1010 Wien: Hentschel Ursula Habiba
1010 Wien: Hauser Anna-Maria
1020 Wien: Deuerling-Horváth Veronika
1020 Wien: Franzen Beata
1020 Wien: Sarr Barbara
1020 Wien: Walk Sigrid
1020 Wien: Kürmayr Anna
1020 Wien: Pfleger Anna
1030 Wien: Krautsack Kristin
1030 Wien: Mahrhofer Barbara
1030 Wien: Müllner Michaela
1040 Wien: Rapp Annette
1040 Wien: Schneider Ulrike
1040 Wien: Odelga Petra
1040 Wien: Atzler Katrin
1040 Wien: Atzler Luitgard
1050 Wien: Starkmann Elfriede
1060 Wien: Jost Ingrid
1060 Wien: Feilhauer Matthias
1060 Wien: Segur-Cabanac Gerda
1070 Wien: Neuhold Doris
1070 Wien: Steindl Susanne
1080 Wien: Bachner Vera
1080 Wien: Glock Michaela
1080 Wien: Kraus Eva Susanne
1090 Wien: Gasselich Klaus
1090 Wien: Berg Maria
1090 Wien: Kremslehner Katja
1090 Wien: Rehling Irmgard
1090 Wien: Iovan Agneta
1100 Wien: Traxler Elke
1100 Wien: Vucic-Perko Martina
1110 Wien: Jäger Gabriele
1110 Wien: Schierer Christine
1120 Wien: Achmann Martina
1120 Wien: Siegl Vivian
1130 Wien: Hell-Kostelecky Nicole
1130 Wien: Naihaipl Erika
1130 Wien: Reichel Gerhild
1130 Wien: Reikl Christian
1140 Wien: Knyrim Birgit
1140 Wien: Nuyts Jan
1140 Wien: Ohsberger Nina
1140 Wien: Fritz Monika
1140 Wien: Ohsberger Nina
1150 Wien: Fritz Monika
1150 Wien: Kratky Irene
1150 Wien: Wassermann Markus
1160 Wien: Ottitsch Renate
1160 Wien: Parkan-Kammlander Christina
1180 Wien: Kubu-Lämmermayer Susanne
1180 Wien: Stiegner Gerald
1190 Wien: Buschina Cornelia
1190 Wien: Marcus Elisabeth
1190 Wien: Stöger Beate
1190 Wien: Vogler Dorothea
1200 Wien: Tichy Gerlinde
1200 Wien: Waigner Ulrike
1200 Wien: Musil Ulrike Edda
1210 Wien: Hempfling Helga
1210 Wien: Kokes Sabine
1210 Wien: Widauer Martina
1210 Wien: David-Kaufmann Clara
1220 Wien: Schaller Janina
1220 Wien: Frodl Franz
1220 Wien: Rohacek Maria
1230 Wien: Jellinek Ines
1230 Wien: Gubo Martina
1230 Wien: Lebzelter Claudia
1230 Wien: Kraus Eva Susanne
2000 Stockerau: Rieger Ulrike
2014 Breitenwaida: Gruber Sabine Ingrid
2033 Kammersdorf: Gritsch Daniela
2051 Zellerndorf: Reithofer Gabriele
2100 Korneuburg: David-Kaufmann Clara
2122 Münichsthal: Steinbauer Elisabeth
2123 Unterolberndorf: Foster-Garn Sabine
2232 Deutsch Wagram: Puschner Evelyne
2301 Groß-Enzersdorf: Beranek Carmen
2320 Schwechat: Gerstberger Karin
2340 Mödling: Klettenhofer Karin
2340 Mödling: Großauer Birgit
2340 Mödling: Portele Barbara
2340 Mödling: Großauer Birgit
2344 Maria Enzersdorf: Godina Tatjana
2351 Wiener Neudorf: Wölflinger-Schrammel Petra
2352 Gumpoldskirchen: Pokorny Edith
2353 Guntramsdorf: Nietmann Anke
2353 Guntramsdorf: Gangl-Lurz Sylvia
2371 Hinterbrühl: Forstner Bettina
2380 Perchtoldsdorf: Schiesser Marlis
2380 Perchtoldsdorf: Meixner Monika
2380 Perchtoldsdorf: Knyrim Birgit
2500 Siegenfeld: Hebenstreit Anita
2500 Baden: Reiß Romana
2500 Baden: Breiter Alexandra
2500 Baden: Hebenstreit Anita
2563 Pottenstein: Lechner-Stantejsky Desirée
2620 Ternitz-Raglitz: Letonia Natascha
2630 Buchbach: Schober Gertrude
2630 Ternitz: Vollmer Andrea
2700 Wr. Neustadt: Korntheuer-Dworzak Susanne
2732 Würflach: Schnabl Eva
2821 Lanzenkirchen: Portugaller Elisabeth
2822 Erlach: Eder Angelika
3002 Purkersdorf: Cerny Elisabeth
3002 Purkersdorf: Peschta Eva
3002 Purkersdorf: Reikl Christian
3100 St. Pölten: Mayerhofer Ines
3108 St. Pölten: Höld Maria
3124 Oberwölbling: Baumgartner Susanna
3151 St. Georgen am Steinfeld: Fichtinger Nina
3200 Ober-Grafendorf: Fuchs Ruth
3200 Obergrafendorf: Gabler Tamara
3200 Ober-Grafendorf: Vorlaufer Andrea
3250 Wieselburg: Zeilerbauer Maria-Christina
3261 Wolfpassing: Huber Melanie
3321 Ardagger Markt: Kaindl Heide Maria
3364 Neuhofen an der Ybbs: Hausberger Lucia
3370 Ybbs: Gussner Lucia
3400 Klosterneuburg: Pfleger Anna
3400 Klosterneuburg: Schano Maria
3400 Klosterneuburg: Obermann Christiane
3421 Höflein a. d. Donau: Spandl Christina
3423 St. Andrä-Wördern: Rockenbauer Ellen
3430 Tulln: Höllebrand Gudrun
3430 Tulln an der Donau: Kolik Claudia
3430 Tulln: Seeberg Daniela
3430 Tulln an der Donau: Höckner Petra
3443 Rappoltenkirchen: Höckner Petra
3451 Spital: Robl Marion
3494 Brunn im Felde / Gedersdorf: Schwaiger-Erker Christine
3500 Krems an der Donau: Kleiner Christian
3500 Krems: Ripper Dieter
3550 Langenlois: Schlenkert Gabriele
3571 Gars am Kamp: Gasselich Klaus
3580 Horn: Fraberger-Kowal Beate
3910 Zwettl: Schlosser Michaela
3912 Grafenschlag: Schubert-Piringer Daniela
4020 Linz: Gahleitner Elisabeth
4020 Linz: Honauer Gabriele
4020 Linz: Lindenberger Michael
4020 Linz: Mayr Michaela
4020 Linz: Nathani Sabine
4020 Linz: Schulz Verena
4020 Linz: Schmid (ehem. Zelenka) Hanna
4020 Linz: Fischer Maria
4020 Linz: Schmid (ehem. Zelenka) Hanna
4020 Linz: Mayr Gabriele
4030 Linz: Maier Martina
4040 Linz: Dietachmayr Margit
4040 Linz: Fuchs Renate
4040 Linz - Urfahr: Lasser Sandra
4040 Linz: Nathani Sabine
4050 Traun: Binder-Thurn Susanna
4050 Traun: Huber Christa
4050 Traun / St. Martin: Schinkinger-Koller Sabine
4050 Traun: Finsterriegler Birgit
4052 Ansfelden: Meinhart Gudrun
4060 Leonding bei Linz: Chaloupka Astrid
4060 Leonding: Vorbach Ingrid
4062 Kirchberg - Thening: Herrmann Laura
4073 Wilhering: Kraus-Knoll Sabine
4073 Wilhering: Mayr Gabriele
4111 Walding: Mittermayr Claudia
4113 St. Martin im Mühlkreis: Pühringer Elisabeth
4202 Kirchschlag bei Linz: Bauer-Mittermayr Sabine
4202 Hellmonsödt: Amador Rivera Eva Susanne
4202 Hellmonsödt: Brandstetter Petra
4203 Altenberg: Hausl Monika
4209 Engerwitzdorf: Kucharova Nadia
4210 Gallneukirchen: Hofer Silvia
4312 Ried / Riedmark: Auböck Simone
4320 Perg: Steininger Birgit
4400 Steyr: Angerbauer Ilse
4400 Steyr: Berthold-Zeintl Andrea
4400 Steyr: Schnopfhagen Markus
4400 Steyr: Landerl Sandra
4400 Steyr: Fruhmann Marianne
4451 Garsten: Forster Bettina
4492 Hofkirchen: Mader Michaela
4522 Sierning: Schnellnberger Michaela
4551 Ried im Traunkreis: Altmann Helga
4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems: Kastner Gerda
4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems: Doleschal Martin
4560 Kirchdorf an der Krems: Kastner Martina
4573 Hinterstoder: Fruhmann Marianne
4573 Hinterstoder: Fruhmann-Gallob Gudrun
4600 Wels: Buchinger Daniela
4652 Fischlham: Hager Claudia
4690 Schwanenstadt: Huber Othmar
4722 Peuerbach: Holzinger Klaus
4800 Attnang-Puchheim: Hochleitner Gudrun
4801 Traunkirchen: Rüf Brigitte
4810 Gmunden: Pokorny Christian
4810 Gmunden: Gartner Sylvie
4810 Gmunden: Rüf Brigitte
4820 Bad Ischl: Gaigg Elisabeth
4820 Bad Ischl: Neuper Edeltraud
4844 Regau: Hochleitner Gudrun
4850 Timelkam: Ablinger Gabi
4861 Schörfling am Attersee: Hörlesberger Margarete
4863 Seewalchen: Niedermayr Doris
4910 Ried im Innkreis: Kaindl Gudrun
5020 Salzburg: Maier Angela
5020 Salzburg: Riedl Marion
5020 Salzburg: Salzborn Michaela
5020 Salzburg: Stich Andrea
5020 Salzburg: Taferner Magdalena
5020 Salzburg: Oblasser Margret
5110 Oberndorf: Lienbacher Hannes
5164 Seeham: Wimmer Eveline
5201 Seekirchen am Wallersee: Czeija Florinda
5325 Plainfeld: Segur-Cabanac Gerda
5671 Bruck: Nagelschmied Helene
6020 Innsbruck: Haag Veronika
6020 Innsbruck: Haensel-Schwarzenauer Birgit
6020 Innsbruck: Hoffmann Birgit
6020 Innsbruck: Manhartsberger Martin
6020 Innsbruck: Ritter Birgit
6020 Innsbruck: Scheiber Sabine
6020 Innsbruck: Teufel Christoph
6113 Wattenberg: Haag Veronika
+43 (0)
6200 Jenbach: Wirtenberger-Knapp Monika
6391 Fieberbrunn: Happ-Stix Roswitha
6410 Telfs: Egger-Klee Constance
6432 Sautens: Hackl-Nascimento Michaela
6521 Fließ: Juen Anna Maria
6700 Bludenz: Hueller Barbara
6800 Feldkirch: Müller Gabriele
6800 Feldkirch: Rondags Anna - Elisabeth
6800 Feldkirch: Wittwer-Lichter Sabine
6820 Frastanz: Gort-Kodal Iris
6832 Sulz: Urmoneit Juliane
6845 Hohenems: Vogelauer-Fend Simone
6850 Dornbirn: Pfefferkorn Johanna
6850 Dornbirn: Schröder Meike
6861 Alberschwende: Larsen Mark
6863 Egg: Van Gils Hans
6867 Schwarzenberg: Hartmann Sibylle
6890 Lustenau: Vogelauer Patrick
6900 Bregenz: Crnjac Mario
6900 Bregenz: Mäser Marlene
6900 Bregenz: Chemelli Monika
6991 Riezlern: Van Gils Hans
7000 Eisenstadt: Siess Beate
7024 Hirm: Wöhl-Brandtner Barbara
7031 Krensdorf: Brandtner Gabriele
7081 Schützen am Gebirge: Trucksitz Anna
7161 St. Andrä am Zicksee: Lauber Hildegard
7210 Mattersburg: Presch Gabriele
7412 Wolfau: Pimperl Carola
8010 Graz: Dillinger Christian
8010 Graz: Fabian-Riedler Ulrike
+43 (0)
8010 Graz: Kullnig Sandra
8010 Graz: Löwenstein Elisabeth
8010 Graz: Schauperl Marianne
8010 Graz: Soral Susanne
8010 Graz: Drgonova Ema
8010 Graz: Prettner Ulrike
8042 Graz: Bacon Paul
8045 Graz: Hübler Katharina
8051 Graz - Thal: Mittermayr Birgit
8053 Graz-Straßgang: Fußenegger Sabine
8053 Graz Neuhart: Schwaiger Jolanda
8054 Seiersberg: Santner Bernhard
8111 Judendorf - Straßengel: Mittermayr Birgit
8121 Deutschfeistritz: Riepl Rene
8160 Krottendorf / Weiz: Pirchheim Alexandra
8280 Fürstenfeld: Bacon Paul
8321 St. Margarethen an der Raab: Schinagl Jasmin
8490 Bad Radkersburg: Bouachba Farouk
8490 Bad Radkersburg: Bouachba Farouk
8502 Lannach: Weiß Gabriela
8502 Lannach: Diemling Veronika
8502 Lannach: Drgonova Ema
+43 (0)
8563 Ligist: Zoisl Katharina
8570 Voitsberg: Reinisch Renate
8600 Bruck an der Mur: Posch Renate
8605 Parschlug: Schrotter Annemarie
8623 Aflenz Kurort: Kohlbacher Marianne
8680 Mürzzuschlag: Dillinger Christian
8733 St. Marein-Feistritz: Edler Martina
8960 Öblarn: Galler Elfriede
8970 Schladming: Pilz Petra
9020 Klagenfurt: Häfele Werner
9020 Klagenfurt: Knapitsch Anita
9020 Klagenfurt: Voith Alice
9061 Klagenfurt - Wölfnitz: Kulterer Sabine
9062 Moosburg: Doboczky Ingrid
9220 Velden: Lingitz Susanne
9241 Wernberg: Müller Alexandra
9300 St. Veit an der Glan: Glanzer Michaela
9300 St. Veit an der Glan: Löcker Barbara
9500 Villach: Gassler-Jöstl Dagmar
9800 Spittal a. d. Drau: Cottogni Susanne
9900 Lienz: Wurnitsch Martina
I-39043 Klausen: Oberjakober Evelin