Gefundene TherapeutInnen in Niederösterreich: 100

2000 Stockerau: Mang Elke
2000 Stockerau: Rieger Ulrike
2014 Breitenwaida: Gruber Sabine Ingrid
2020 Hollabrunn: Seidl Manuela
2033 Kammersdorf: Gritsch Daniela
2051 Zellerndorf: Reithofer Gabriele
2100 Korneuburg: Janotta Corinna
2100 Korneuburg: Dorner Sabine
2100 Korneuburg: David-Kaufmann Clara
2102 Bisamberg: Kokes Sabine
2122 Münichsthal: Steinbauer Elisabeth
2123 Unterolberndorf: Foster-Garn Sabine
2130 Mistelbach: Oberauer-Weissenböck Brigitte
2170 Poysdorf: Helmer-Schneider Eva
2232 Deutsch Wagram: Puschner Evelyne
2301 Groß-Enzersdorf: Beranek Carmen
2301 Neu Oberhausen: Ganzberger Christina
2320 Schwechat: Gerstberger Karin
2320 Schwechat: Hutter Christine
2340 Mödling: Klettenhofer Karin
2340 Mödling: Großauer Birgit
2340 Mödling: Portele Barbara
2340 Mödling: Großauer Birgit
2344 Maria Enzersdorf: Godina Tatjana
2344 Ma. Enzersdorf: Schramek Andrea
2345 Brunn am Gebirge: Beichbuchner Dieter
2351 Wiener Neudorf: Dirnbeck Petra
2351 Wiener Neudorf: Wölflinger-Schrammel Petra
2352 Gumpoldskirchen: Pokorny Edith
2353 Guntramsdorf: Nietmann Anke
2353 Guntramsdorf: Gangl-Lurz Sylvia
2371 Hinterbrühl: Forstner Bettina
2380 Perchtoldsdorf: Schiesser Marlis
2380 Perchtoldsdorf: Meixner Monika
2380 Perchtoldsdorf: Neuhauser Birgit
2384 Breitenfurt: Seidl Elisabeth
2385 Breitenfurt: Oberrießer Eva
2424 Zurndorf: Popp Eva
2500 Siegenfeld: Hebenstreit Anita
2500 Baden: Prandl Sylvia
2500 Baden: Reiß Romana
2500 Baden: Breiter Alexandra
2500 Baden: Hebenstreit Anita
2531 Gaaden: Bertsch Jutta
2563 Pottenstein: Lechner-Stantejsky Desirée
2563 Pottenstein: Ganster Tanja
2620 Ternitz-Raglitz: Letonia Natascha
2630 Buchbach: Schober Gertrude
2630 Ternitz: Vollmer Andrea
2630 Ternitz: Krapfl Carolin
2651 Reichenau: Morgenbesser Susanne
2700 Wr. Neustadt: Korntheuer-Dworzak Susanne
2732 Würflach: Schnabl Eva
2812 Hollenthon: Berl Andrea
2821 Lanzenkirchen: Portugaller Elisabeth
2822 Erlach: Eder Angelika
3002 Purkersdorf: Cerny Elisabeth
3002 Purkersdorf: Peschta Eva
3002 Purkersdorf: Reikl Christian
3100 St. Pölten: Mayerhofer Ines
3100 St. Pölten: Beer Angelika
3108 St. Pölten: Höld Maria
3110 Neidling: Lechner Barbara
3124 Oberwölbling: Baumgartner Susanna
3151 St. Georgen am Steinfeld: Fichtinger Nina
3200 Ober-Grafendorf: Fuchs Ruth
3200 Obergrafendorf: Gabler Tamara
3200 Ober-Grafendorf: Vorlaufer Andrea
3250 Wieselburg: Zeilerbauer Maria-Christina
3253 Erlauf: Oberndorfer Martina
3261 Wolfpassing: Huber Melanie
3300 Amstetten / Preinsbach: Höller Julia
3321 Ardagger Markt: Kaindl Heide Maria
3364 Neuhofen an der Ybbs: Hausberger Lucia
3370 Ybbs: Gussner Lucia
3400 Klosterneuburg: Pfleger Anna
3400 Klosterneuburg: Schano Maria
3400 Klosterneuburg: Obermann Christiane
3421 Höflein a. d. Donau: Spandl Christina
3423 St. Andrä-Wördern: Rockenbauer Ellen
3430 Tulln: Höllebrand Gudrun
3430 Tulln an der Donau: Kolik Claudia
3430 Tulln: Pignitter Birgit
3430 Tulln an der Donau: Hofer Petra
3443 Rappoltenkirchen: Hofer Petra
3451 Spital: Robl Marion
3464 Hausleiten: Pitzer Werner
3472 Hohenwarth: Graf Michaela
3491 Straß: Gleich Nicole
3494 Brunn im Felde / Gedersdorf: Schwaiger-Erker Christine
3500 Krems an der Donau: Kleiner Christian
3500 Krems: Ripper Dieter
3500 Krems an der Donau: Gleich Nicole
3550 Langenlois: Schlenkert Gabriele
3571 Gars am Kamp: Gasselich Klaus
3580 Horn: Fraberger-Kowal Beate
3910 Zwettl: Layer Vera
3910 Zwettl: Schlosser Michaela
3912 Grafenschlag: Schubert-Piringer Daniela
3970 Weitra: Hahn Beatrix